Drukuj Dodaj zakładkę

Pokolenia / Generations 11+


Pokolenie 11. / Generation 11 / Génération 11
1060. Zygmunt Wesołowski
1061. Jadwiga ?
1064. Franciszek Jaros | *23-09-1719 Wawrzeńczyce
1065. Barbara ? / ꚙ 08-02-1745 Wawrzeńczyce
1080. Jan Głowa
1081. Agnieszka ?
1164. Maciej Mrkva
1166. Tomasz Rink
1188. Tomasz Wieczorek
1189. Magdalena Piżuch | *17-07-1695 Rzeplin / ꚙ 08-11-1722 Minoga
1210. (2514) Jan Czechowicz
1211. (2515) Salomea Wójcik / ꚙ 21-11-1734 Minoga
1226. Szymon Sałaga | †1747 Parafia Imbramowice
1227. Jadwiga ? | †1746 Parafia Imbramowice
1230. Maciej Zawierucha | †1774 Parafia Imbramowice
1231. Jadwiga ? | †1786 Parafia Imbramowice
1232. Błażej Gajda | †08-03-1779 Parafia Poręba Górna
1233. Regina ?
1236. Józef Krawczyk
1237. Anna Głowacka | †11-02-1771 Parafia Poręba Górna / ꚙ 19-01-1761 Poręba Górna
1238. Franciszek Płaszaj
1239. Teresa Jop | †1797 Parafia Poręba Górna / ꚙ 16-07-1764 Poręba Górna
1240. Jakub Oleksy | †19-03-1746 Parafia Poręba Górna
1241. Ewa (1v Kuś) ? | †01-07-1728 Parafia Poręba Górna / ꚙ 05-02-1706 Poręba Górna
1244. Jan Rzepka
1245. Regina Pogłód | *29-05-1728 Parafia Poręba Górna / ꚙ 27-01-1749 Poręba Górna
1252. Makary Kalisty | *~1745 | †13-07-1813 Czaple Małe
1253. Teresa Jamrożyńska
1254. Ignacy Pawlik | *~1758 | †16-03-1838 Gołyszyn
1255. Marianna Sławska | *~1768 | †27-08-1838 Gołyszyn
1256. (604) Jakub Biesaga | *~1729 | †13-08-1792 Parafia Smardzowice
1257. (605) Regina Czechowicz | *~30-05-1735 Sobiesęki | †16-02-1782 Cianowice / ꚙ 27-06-1756 Minoga
1258. Stanisław Zdybał | *~1748 | †23-01-1788 Cianowice
1259. Marianna Namysło | *~1760 | †~1821 / ꚙ 05-10-1778 Smardzowice
1260. Błażej Urbaniak | *~1738 | †21-02-1806 Ochotnica
1261. Marianna Bielska | *~1746 | †04-02-1815 Ochotnica / ꚙ 22-11-1772 Tylmanowa
1262. Jan Natkaniec | *1755 Parafia Minoga | †31-01-1798 Sułkowice
1263. Katarzyna Kaczmarzyk | *1773 Parafia Minoga | †po 1814 / ꚙ 23-11-1788 Minoga
1272. Łukasz Chałaciński | *~1734 | †12-04-1774 Witowice
1273. Magdalena ? | *~1730
1278. Łukasz Patej | *15-10-1732 Witowice | †27-01-1787 Witowice
1279. Katarzyna (2v Kowalska) Byczek | *~1748 | †1794 Witowice
1548. Bazyli Muszyński
1549. Marianna ?
1558. Jakub Terlikowski
1559. Petronella Boguszewska
1564. Jakub Załuska | †1782 Parafia Andrzejewo
1565. Ewa Brulińska | †1777 Parafia Andrzejewo / ꚙ 1745 Czyżew
1566. Jan Biały
1567. Urszula Bogucka | †1789 Białe-Zieje / ꚙ 1749
1570. Ignacy Idziak
1618. Maciej Godlewski
1620. Jakub Zakrzewski | †przed 1763
1622. (1882) Walenty Kamieński | †przed 1797
1623. (1883) Agnieszka Barbara Lipska | †przed 1772 / ꚙ ~1740
1664. Franciszek Krysiński
1665. Zofia ?
1672. Bartłomiej Lenarczuk
1673. Marianna Prażmo
1676. Wojciech Leszczuk
1677. Marianna Fabisiak
1688. Wojciech Kur vel Mateusiak
1689. Julianna Mikołajówna / ꚙ 1788 Ceranów
1690. Bartłomiej Franczuk vel Pawlak
1691. Marianna Głuszewska vel Stańko / ꚙ 1794 Ceranów
1716. Jan Bobel | *~1745 | †06-02-1815 Rudka
1717. Marianna ? | *~1750 | †10-05-1816 Rudka
1728. Józef Pakulski
1729. Zofia ? / ꚙ 22-01-1754 Kłodawa
1732. Łukasz Żurawicz(?)
1733. Katarzyna ?
1742. Kazimierz Stępczyński | †05-11-1793 Więsławice
1743. Agata Sikorska | *04-02-1758 Kowal | †26-06-1800 Kowal / ꚙ 29-04-1777 Kowal
1764. Mateusz Tyszkiewicz
1765. Barbara Pastuszczak | *21-12-1770 Białe | †23-12-1809 Białe / ꚙ 09-11-1788 Gostynin
1772. Kazimierz Mazur vel Mazurek
1773. Katarzyna Zimoch
1774. Gottlieb Szynkler
1775. Emilia Torn
1778. Piotr Pawlicki | †przed 1810
1779. Elżbieta Bieniek | *20-11-1763 Krzewent | †09-12-1807 Krzewent / ꚙ 08-02-1779 Kowal
1780. Augustyn Misiak | *~1756 | †27-02-1811 Brwilno
1781. Helena Gęsiarz | *~1753 | †10-08-1798 Brwilno
1782. Roch Dyda
1783. Magdalena Seyda
1792. Maciej Uszyński
1793. Teofila Jaźwińska
1794. Andrzej Ważyński
1795. Katarzyna Tymińska
1800. Stefan Lipski
1801. Magdalena Stokowska | *1729 Stokowo-Bućki / ꚙ 1751 Czyżew
1802. Romuald Gąsowski
1803. Marianna Paderewska
1804. Szymon Dybowski
1805. Katarzyna Skibniewska / ꚙ 1726 Skibniew
1806. Adam Pogorzelski
1807. Joanna Bujalska | *03-04-1729 Zaleś / ꚙ 30-01-1749 Kosów Lacki
1808. Kazimierz Łuniewski
1810. Piotr Tymiński
1816. Franciszek Złotkowski
1817. Zofia Cholewicka
1818. Władysław Żebrowski
1820. Adam Tryniszewski
1822. Cyprian Kamieński | *~1721 | †14-04-1801 Kamieńczyk Wielki
1823. Marcjanna Dmochowska | *~1725 Dmochy-Wochy | †13-02-1815 Kamieńczyk Wielki / ꚙ 1755 Czyżew
1824. Bartłomiej Zawistowski
1825. Marianna Grądzka
1826. (1970) Melchior Świerżewski | *~1713 Świerże Zielone
1827. (1971) Marcjanna Skłodowska | *1705 Skłody Średnie / ꚙ 1731 Zaręby Kościelne
1828. Konstanty Złotkowski | †1774 Parafia Prostyń
1832. Andrzej Zawistowski
1834. Kazimierz Zawistowski
1840. Mateusz Pieńkowski
1841. Marianna Dmochowska / ꚙ 1735 Andrzejewo
1842. Piotr Godlewski
1848. Hipolit Szulborski
1849. Dorota Dąbkowska
1850. Szymon Świerżewski
1852. Szymon Ołdakowski
1854. Stefan Godlewski
1856. Adam Moczulski | *~1709 | †1769 Moczydły-Kukiełki
1858. Maciej Biały
1860. Andrzej Godlewski
1861. Marianna Kamieńska
1862. Stanisław Godlewski
1863. Anna Dmochowska
1868. Wawrzyniec Dmochowski
1870. Joachim Złotkowski
1871. Regina ?
1872. (3760) Michał Jemielity | *1676 Parafia Nur
1873. (3761) Krystyna Bogucka | *1680 Parafia Nur / ꚙ 1698 Nur
1874. Ludwik Ołtarzewski
1875. Petronella Tymińska
1876. Adam Stokowski | †przed 1747
1877. Katarzyna Wojtkowska
1878. Wojciech Nienałtowski | *~1690 | †~1740
1880. Gabriel Jemielity | *1705 Parafia Nur | †przed 1795
1881. Kunegunda Kutyłowska / ꚙ 1731 Nur
1882. (1622) Walenty Kamieński | †przed 1797
1883. (1623) Agnieszka Barbara Lipska | †przed 1772 / ꚙ ~1740
1892. Jan Łuniewski | †przed 1785
1893. Rozalia Wyszyńska / ꚙ 09-02-1744 Dąbrowa Wielka
1894. Maciej Stokowski | †przed 1778
1895. Ewa Dmochowska
1900. Walenty Ślepowroński | †przed 1772
1902. Wojciech Lipski | †przed 1772
1904. Roch Zawistowski | †przed 1772
1906. Jakub Żebrowski | †przed 1753
1907. Marcjanna Łazowska
1908. Wawrzyniec Drewnowski | †przed 1787
1909. Marianna Bogucka
1910. Hipolit Tymiński | †przed 1787
1911. Ewa Kostro
1912. Stanisław Tymiński
1913. Brygida ?
1914. Ignacy Murawski
1915. Marianna Grądzka
1916. Wawrzyniec Lipski
1918. Walenty Godlewski
1919. Eleonora Biała / ꚙ 1738 Czyżew
1920. Mateusz Skłodowski
1922. Adam Kempisty
1928. Tomasz Świerżewski
1929. Marianna Radgowska / ꚙ ~1750
1930. Tomasz Skłodowski
1932. Walenty Skłodowski
1933. Marianna (2v Rawa) Godlewska | *02-07-1720 Godlewo Wielkie / ꚙ 28-10-1742 Zuzela
1934. Dionizy Nienałtowski | †01-04-1812 Nienałty-Szymany
1935. Krystyna (1v Skłodowska) Nienałtowska | †1790 Parafia Zaręby Kościelne
1936. Florian Podbielski
1937. Agata Uścińska | *26-12-1694 Uścianek-Dębianka / ꚙ 01-10-1719 Zuzela
1938. Stanisław Zakrzewski
1940. Maciej Kietliński | *17-02-1687 Kietlanka
1941. Katarzyna Zawistowska | *25-11-1695 Podgórze-Gazdy / ꚙ 18-02-1716 Zuzela
1942. Jan Laskowski
1943. Justyna (1v Kietlińska) Ołdakowska | *~1717 | †~19-03-1754 Kietlanka / ꚙ ~1736
1952. Marcin Niemira
1954. Marcin Skłodowski
1960. Antoni Kietliński
1964. Antoni Dmochowski
1966. Bartłomiej Dmochowski
1967. Elżbieta Krajewska
1968. Franciszek Rostkowski | *~1713 Parafia Zaręby Kościelne | †1756
1969. Anastazja Wierzbicka | *~1715 Wierzbowo | †~1759 / ꚙ ~1733
1970. (1826) Melchior Świerżewski | *~1713 Świerże Zielone
1971. (1827) Marcjanna Skłodowska | *1705 Skłody Średnie / ꚙ 1731 Zaręby Kościelne
1972. Stefan Wyszomierski
1973. Franciszka Treblińska / ꚙ 1737 Zaręby Kościelne
1974. Stanisław Zakrzewski
1975. Franciszka ?
1984. Paweł Kietliński | *25-01-1681 Pętkowo-Wymiarowo
1985. Marianna Uścińska / ꚙ 1717 Zaręby Kościelne
1986. Norbert Dmochowski
1987. Marianna Ryszewska / ꚙ 27-11-1726 Czyżew
1988. Stanisław Godlewski
1990. Piotr Dmochowski
1992. Stanisław Pętkowski | *07-05-1688 Pętkowo-Wymiarowo | †~06-04-1751 Pętkowo-Wymiarowo
1993. Marianna Godlewska / ꚙ 09-02-1711 Zuzela
2004. Wojciech Godlewski
2006. Jakub Tymiński
2008. Szymon Zgleczewski | †~1732
2009. Elżbieta Godlewska / ꚙ 1717 Zuzela
2010. Seweryn Godlewski
2012. Jan Kamieński
2014. Maksymilian Godlewski
2016. Maciej Godlewski
2017. Krystyna Czyżewska
2018. Wawrzyniec Biały
2019. Konstancja Dłuska-Wszebor
2020. Kacper Stokowski
2022. Andrzej Godlewski
2023. Marianna Grzymała / ꚙ 1739 Rosochate Kościelne
2024. Adam Ważyński | †1780 Parafia Zuzela
2025. Zofia Godlewska | *~1721 | †07-06-1788 Godlewo Wielkie / ꚙ ~1746
2026. Antoni Zaremba
2027. Agnieszka Kamińska / ꚙ ~1737
2028. Andrzej Godlewski
2029. Klara Wojtkowska
2030. Paweł Jaźwiński
2031. Franciszka Godlewska / ꚙ 1756 Zuzela
2036. Wojciech Waszczuk | *~1725 | †01-05-1785 Wszebory
2037. Marianna ?
2038. Franciszek Rokita | *~1727 | †1767 Długie Kamieńskie
2039. Krystyna ?
2040. Andrzej Jurczak | *~1691 | †18-07-1751 Kałęczyn
2041. Jadwiga ? | †1775 Parafia Zuzela
2046. Jan Galanty
2047. Marianna Stańkówna / ꚙ 04-02-1746 Zuzela

*

Pokolenie 12. / Generation 12 / Génération 12
2128. Michał Jaros
2129. Magdalena ?
2378. Andrzej Piżuch
2379. Katarzyna Kasprzyk
2490. Mikołaj Pogłód | †03-05-1747 Parafia Poręba Górna
2491. Regina ?
2514. (1210) Jan Czechowicz
2515. (1211) Salomea Wójcik
2524. Bartłomiej Natkaniec | *~10-08-1722 Sułkowice | †1805 Parafia Minoga
2525. Zofia Wąsiorek | *~09-04-1721 Sułkowice | †1792 Sułkowice / ꚙ 05-11-1747 Minoga
2526. Józef Kaczmarczyk | *1741 Sułkowice
2527. Józefa Struzik / ꚙ 22-11-1767 Minoga
2556. Antoni Patej
2557. Jadwiga ? | *~1708 | †11-12-1778 Witowice
3128. Jan Załuska
3130. Andrzej Bruliński
3132. Maciej Biały
3134. Jan Bogucki
3240. Samuel Zakrzewski
3241. Helena Pętkowska / ꚙ 28-02-1661 Zuzela
3244. (3764) Mateusz Kamieński | †przed 1739
3245. (3765) Justyna Migowska | †po 1740
3246. (3766) Seweryn Lipski | †po 1758
3247. (3767) Marianna Wojtkowska | †po 1788
3376. Mateusz Kur
3377. Marianna ?
3486. Jakub Sikorski | †18-01-1778 Kowal
3487. Katarzyna Landowska | †07-02-1799 Kowal
3530. Bartłomiej Pastuszczak (Pawlak?)
3531. Marianna ?
3558. Błażej Bieniek
3559. Marianna ?
3588. (4048) Tomasz Ważyński
3614. Tomasz Bujalski
3615. Marianna Zaleska
3644. Jan Kamieński
3645. Franciszka Szypulska
3646. Maciej Dmochowski
3647. Franciszka Dmochowska
3680. Wojciech Pieńkowski
3724. Adam Godlewski
3740. Paweł Złotkowski
3744. (7520) Gabriel Jemielity
3752. Kazimierz Stokowski
3754. Jakub Wojtkowski
3755. Marianna Jaźwińska
3756. Maciej Nienałtowski | *~1648
3760. (1872) Michał Jemielity | *1676 Parafia Nur
3761. (1873) Krystyna Bogucka | *1680 Parafia Nur / ꚙ 1698 Nur
3762. Walenty Kutyłowski
3763. Marta Biała / ꚙ 1684 Nur
3764. (3244) Mateusz Kamieński | †przed 1739
3765. (3245) Justyna Migowska | †po 1740
3766. (3246) Seweryn Lipski | †po 1758
3767. (3247) Marianna Wojtkowska | †po 1740
3788. Mateusz Stokowski
3790. Jan Dmochowski
3814. Jan Łazowski
3816. Adam Drewnowski
3818. Adam Bogucki
3856. Stanisław Świerżewski
3858. Szymon Radgowski | *1697 Świerże-Kończany
3859. Krystyna Kietlińska
3864. Maciej Skłodowski
3866. Jakub Godlewski | *01-05-1690 Godlewo
3867. Zuzanna Godlewska | *14-02-1695 Uścianek-Dębianka / ꚙ 30-11-1715 Zuzela
3874. Jan Uściński
3875. Anna Szulborska / ꚙ 1677 Zuzela
3880. Walenty Kietliński
3881. Dorota Rostkowska / ꚙ 1663 Zuzela
3882. Andrzej Zawistowski
3883. Jadwiga Pętkowska / ꚙ 1692 Zuzela
3884. Kazimierz Laskowski
3886. Jan Ołdakowski
3936. Paweł Rostkowski | *~23-01-1681 Rostki Wielkie
3937. Agnieszka Kietlińska | *~21-01-1692 Pętkowo-Wymiarowo / ꚙ 16-02-1711 Zuzela
3938. Michał Wierzbicki
3968. (15436) Maciej Kietliński vel Kętleński
3972. Leonard Dmochowski
3974. Kazimierz Ryszewski
3984. Andrzej Pętkowski
3985. Anna Rawa / ꚙ 1681 Zuzela
4044. Stanisław Godlewski
4046. Andrzej Grzymała
4048. (3588) Tomasz Ważyński
4050. Paweł Godlewski
4052. Marcin Zaremba
4094. Stanisław Najdziak

*

Pokolenie 13. / Generation 13 / Génération 13
5048. Józef Natkańczyk
5049. Apolonia Małek / ꚙ 24-08-1721 Minoga
5050. Błażej Wąsiorek
5051. Jadwiga ?
5052. Jan Kaczmarczyk | *~07-06-1710 Sułkowice
5053. Marianna Pietroń | *~25-03-1721 Minoga / ꚙ 19-02-1738 Minoga
6492. (7532) Jakub Lipski | †przed 1740
7508. Andrzej Wojtkowski
7510. Jan Jaźwiński
7512. Piotr Nienałtowski
7513. Anna Gnoińska
7520. (3744) Grzegorz Jemielity
7524. Bartłomiej Kutyłowski
7532. (6492) Jakub Lipski | †przed 1740
7716. Marcin Radgowski
7717. Helena ?
7718. Franciszek Kietliński
7732. Marcin Godlewski
7733. Marianna Zgleczewska | *1665 Godlewo Wielkie / ꚙ 01-03-1688 Zuzela
7734. Stanisław Godlewski
7735. Konstancja ?
7872. Szymon Rostkowski
7874. Maciej Kietliński
7875. Małgorzata Pętkowska
7948. Jakub Ryszewski

*

Pokolenie 14. / Generation 14 / Génération 14
10104. Wojciech Kaczmarczyk
10105. Marianna ?
10106. Gorgoniusz Pietroń vel Pietronik
10107. Regina Bazarnik
15436. (3968) Maciej Kietliński vel Kętleński

*

Pokolenie 15. / Generation 15 / Génération 15
20212. Stanisław Młynarczyk
20213. Agnieszka ?